CLASSIFICATION DESCIPLINE
Bob Normand - Chair John Hack - Chair
Paul Caufield  
Anna Hughes-Papich GIRLS/WOMEN
Tim Pickart Jeremy Gesicki - Chair
Fran Finco Robin Bilsborough
Becky Unterriker Andy Bradford
  Paul Caufield
EXECUTIVE Fran Finco
Al Deming - Chair Bob Normand
Don Bradford Tim Pickart
Mike Connor Becky Unterriker
Dean Dietrich  
Fran Finco GRASS ROOTS
John Hack Don Bradford - Chair
  Dick Berthiaume
FINANCE Andy Bradford
Tim Richter - Chair Paul Caufield
Dick Berthiaume Mike Connor
Robin Bilsborough Jeremy Gesicki
Don Bradford  
Jerry Edwards LEGAL
Brad Roethlisberger Al Deming - Chair
Bud Sheldon Chuck Anger
Tom Slocum Don Bradford
Bill Spohn Dean Dietrich
  John Hack
GRANT Don Mulder
Don Bradford - Chair  
Dick Berthiaume PLAYER DEVELOMENT
Robin Bilsborough Mike Connor - Chair
Andy Bradford Dick Berthiaume
Mike Connor Andy Bradford
Mary Ann Robinson Paul Caufield
Brad Roethlisberger Jerry Edwards
Bill Spohn Anna Hughes-Papich
  Tim Pickart
MARKETING Ryan Sarazin
Don Bradford - Chair  
Fran Finco SCHOLARSHIP
Jeremy Gesicki Al Deming - Chair
  Robin Bilsborough
SAFESPORT Don Bradford
Chuck Anger - Chair Jerry Kennedy
  Mary Ann Robinson
SCREENING  
Chuck Anger - Chair SOCIAL MEDIA
Don Bradford Robin Bilsborough - Chair
Dean Dietrich Fran Finco
Tom Slocum Jeremy Gesicki
  Anna Hughes-Papich
STATE TOURNAMENT Bob Normand
Jerry Kennedy - Chair Tom Slocum
Don Bradford Bill Spohn
Mike Connor Becky Unterriker
Jeremy Gesicki  
Don Mulder TIER I
Bob Normand Tim Pickart - Chair
Tim Pickart Andy Bradford
Bill Spohn Paul Caufield
Becky Unterriker Dean Dietrich
  Tom Hansen
TIER II Anna Hughes-Papich
Bob Normand - Chair Brad Roethlisberger
Chuck Anger  
Paul Caufield TIER I/II PLAYOFFS
Jeremy Gesicki Tom Hansen - Chair
Jerry Kennedy Jerry Kennedy
Mary Ann Robinson Tim Pickart
Tom Slocum Tom Slocum
  Bill Spohn
WORKSHOP  
Fran Finco - Chair  
Chuck Anger  
Dick Berthiaume  
Robin Bilsborough  
John Hack  
Anna Hughes-Papich  
Jerry Kennedy  
Tim Richter  
Tom Slocum  
Becky Unterriker